Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Notice for Radar Level Gauge Bidding Project XYYX2026-0627 for Yinman Mining, an Affiliate of Xingye Silver Tin Mining
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Tendering and Procurement Center
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-10
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-16
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Notice for Radar Level Gauge Bidding Project XYYX2026-0627 for Yinman Mining, an Affiliate of Xingye Silver Tin Mining
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Tendering and Procurement Center
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001669
Published: 2026-08-11
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-17
Bid Opening: 2026-08-17
