Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Notice for Crane Bidding Project XYYX2026-0611 for Affiliates of Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-10
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-19
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Notice for Crane Bidding Project XYYX2026-0611 for Affiliates of Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司招标采购中心
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001682
Published: 2026-08-11
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-20
Bid Opening: 2026-08-20
