Tender NoticeLithiumWaste Battery
Sichuan Gongchuang Lithium Xiang New Energy Technology Co., Ltd. "Construction Project Planning for the 140,000-ton Battery-grade Lithium Carbonate and 450,000-ton Sulfuric Acid Production Project (Phase I)"
- By:
- Sichuan Gongchuang Lithium New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xuanhan County, Dazhou, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Sichuan Gongchuang Lithium Xiang New Energy Technology Co., Ltd. "Construction Project Planning for the 140,000-ton Battery-grade Lithium Carbonate and 450,000-ton Sulfuric Acid Production Project (Phase I)"
Purchasing Unit: Sichuan Gongchuang Lithium New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Xuanhan County, Dazhou, Sichuan
Industry: Energy & Chemicals
Published: 2026-08-10
