Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeSilverAntimony

August 2026 Baiyin Nonferrous Group Third Smelter #2 High Bismuth Antimony Ingot (Urgent) Procurement Project Procurement Announcement

By:
Baiyin Nonferrous Metals Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu
Published:
2026-08-10
Deadline:
2026-08-11
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] August 2026 Baiyin Nonferrous Group Third Smelter #2 High Bismuth Antimony Ingot (Urgent) Procurement Project Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Baiyin Nonferrous Metals Group Co., Ltd. Region: Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu Industry: Telecom & Electronics Project No.: CL2608085 Published: 2026-08-11 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-12 Bid Opening: 2026-08-12 Original Notice: https://cx-purchase.eos-guangzhou-1.cmecloud.cn/d41d/20260811/27a9c34cd04e471c97ec9629a8b7feb5%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.pdf?response-content-disposition=inline&AWSAccessKeyId=4I4F07O8E0EK0NC6I0ZC&Expires=4093331220&Signature=ICsX5U0vFMkIgNhkWw%2FVjtlWJJI%3D