Tender NoticeTin
Xingye Silver Tin Mining's Subsidiary Yubang Mining Pump Parts Project XYYX2026-0599-2 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-10
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-13
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver Tin Mining's Subsidiary Yubang Mining Pump Parts Project XYYX2026-0599-2 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Industry: Machinery & Equipment
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001654
Published: 2026-08-11
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-14
Bid Opening: 2026-08-14
