Tender NoticeTin
Xingye Silver Tin Mining's Subsidiary Yinman Mining Intelligent Single Light Column Measurement and Control Instrument Bidding Project XYYX2026-0626 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Tendering and Procurement Center
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-10
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-16
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver Tin Mining's Subsidiary Yinman Mining Intelligent Single Light Column Measurement and Control Instrument Bidding Project XYYX2026-0626 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Tendering and Procurement Center
Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Industry: Telecom & Electronics
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001668
Published: 2026-08-11
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-17
Bid Opening: 2026-08-17
