Tender NoticeAluminum
Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd. Negotiation Procurement for 40,000 Tons of Bagged Alumina Sea-Rail Combined Transport (Under Deck Delivery) from Beihai to Liaoning Port
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-06
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd. Negotiation Procurement for 40,000 Tons of Bagged Alumina Sea-Rail Combined Transport (Under Deck Delivery) from Beihai to Liaoning Port
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Industry: Transportation
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-007
Budget: CNY 10.0M
Published: 2026-07-07
Document Deadline: 2026-07-09
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-09
