Tender NoticeScrap
Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement for Pollution Source 'Three Characteristics' Analysis Project of Recycling Resources Branch
- By:
- Guangxi Huaxi Mining Co., Ltd., Recycling Resources Branch
- Region:
- Nandan County, Hechi, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement for Pollution Source 'Three Characteristics' Analysis Project of Recycling Resources Branch
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Huaxi Mining Co., Ltd., Recycling Resources Branch
Region: Nandan County, Hechi, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: HXZC再生AH202606017
Budget: CNY 253K
Published: 2026-08-18
Document Deadline: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Opening: 2026-08-25
Original Notice: https://saasbbw-prod.obs.cn-south-1.myhuaweicloud.com/1265327490337275905/2/2026/8/18/1539241564563132416/1539241564567326721/%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.pdf?Expires=1787111815&AccessKeyId=HBP4PPVC43CJ4T3PGQTH&Signature=JQUJVYYql1zH%2BvEnqC18aK6Ih4E%3D
