Tender NoticeAluminum
Inquiry and Comparison Procurement of 20,000 Tons of Bagged Alumina Transportation from Yingkou Zhongchu to Yingkou Xiangyu of Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jiangnan District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-18
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry and Comparison Procurement of 20,000 Tons of Bagged Alumina Transportation from Yingkou Zhongchu to Yingkou Xiangyu of Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Jiangnan District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-08-021
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-08-18
Document Deadline: 2026-08-19
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-19
