Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Procurement Announcement No. 2026080030 for Aluminum Profiles for the Chengdu-DeYang Vehicle Project of Sifang Co., Ltd. in August 2026

By:
CRRC Logistics Co., Ltd.
Region:
Haidian District, Beijing
Published:
2026-08-17
Deadline:
2026-08-20
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement No. 2026080030 for Aluminum Profiles for the Chengdu-DeYang Vehicle Project of Sifang Co., Ltd. in August 2026 Purchasing Unit: CRRC Logistics Co., Ltd. Region: Haidian District, Beijing Project No.: PN-X-0152-2026080319-0001 Published: 2026-08-18 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21
SourceAggregated