Tender NoticeAluminum
Direct/Single Source Procurement Invitation Letter (Third Batch) for Lower Structure Steel for the Lower Structure Fabrication and Installation Project of the Dak Nong Aluminum Electrolysis Project in Vietnam
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Direct/Single Source Procurement Invitation Letter (Third Batch) for Lower Structure Steel for the Lower Structure Fabrication and Installation Project of the Dak Nong Aluminum Electrolysis Project in Vietnam
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Trading Co., Ltd.
Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
Project No.: GQQY-DY2026080078
Published: 2026-08-18
Document Deadline: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21
Bid Opening: 2026-08-21
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1539229711655829505¬iceType=15&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
