Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Announcement / Tender Announcement for Crushed Stone Procurement (Second) of Section 1 of the Red Mud Yard Expansion Project of the 2x800kt/a Alumina Project of Guizhou Huajin Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Guizhou Chemical Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Qingzhen, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Announcement / Tender Announcement for Crushed Stone Procurement (Second) of Section 1 of the Red Mud Yard Expansion Project of the 2x800kt/a Alumina Project of Guizhou Huajin Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Chemical Construction Co., Ltd.
Region: Qingzhen, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-XB2026080368-1
Published: 2026-08-18
Document Deadline: 2026-08-23
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
Bid Opening: 2026-08-24
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1539228993137999873¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
