Tender NoticeAluminum
Competitive Procurement Announcement and Tender Announcement for Paint for Engineering Digital-Intelligent Electrolytic Cells of the 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project of Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) of Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Competitive Procurement Announcement and Tender Announcement for Paint for Engineering Digital-Intelligent Electrolytic Cells of the 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project of Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) of Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080048
Budget: CNY 4.4M
Published: 2026-08-18
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21
Bid Opening: 2026-08-21
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1539227806741364737¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
