Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Guizhou Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000-ton electrolytic aluminum construction project engineering digital intelligent electrolytic cell steel grating plate competitive procurement announcement and bidding announcement.

By:
Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
Published:
2026-08-17
Deadline:
2026-08-20
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guizhou Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000-ton electrolytic aluminum construction project engineering digital intelligent electrolytic cell steel grating plate competitive procurement announcement and bidding announcement. Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080050 Budget: CNY 7.3M Published: 2026-08-18 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21 Bid Opening: 2026-08-21 Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1539322316662046721¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=