Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for Nylon Batch / Angle Grinder Cutting Discs / Metal Stainless Steel Grinding Wheel Cutting Discs / Palm Fiber Mop / Imperial Hex Wrench / Aluminum Alloy Snap Gauge of Home Textile No.1 Company North District Baicheng / Weaving / Maintenance Workshop
- By:
- Furi Group Co., Ltd. Home Textile No.1 Company
- Region:
- Gaomi, Weifang, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-18
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Nylon Batch / Angle Grinder Cutting Discs / Metal Stainless Steel Grinding Wheel Cutting Discs / Palm Fiber Mop / Imperial Hex Wrench / Aluminum Alloy Snap Gauge of Home Textile No.1 Company North District Baicheng / Weaving / Maintenance Workshop
Purchasing Unit: Furi Group Co., Ltd. Home Textile No.1 Company
Region: Gaomi, Weifang, Shandong
Project No.: FR-XJ-2026-015061
Published: 2026-08-18
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-19
Bid Opening: 2026-08-19
Original Notice: http://123.133.29.50:8081/HomeSite/Site/NewsContentView?newsId=441275
