Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

[Sinoma Science & Technology Wind Power Blade Co., Ltd.] ZCYP-2026-CLJJ-058 - Lightning Protection Cutting: YD92D Lightning Protection Wire Kit (Medium Voltage ERP), SI122B Lightning Protection Wire Kit (Medium Voltage ERP), YD97H Lightning Protection Wire Kit (Medium Voltage ERP), GW93A Reinforced Aluminum Alloy Lightning Protection Wire Kit, YD108B-S Copper Lightning Protection Wire Kit (Medium Voltage ERP), GW99-GW99A Reinforced Aluminum Alloy Lightning Protection Wire Kit, GWBD-A Copper Lightning Protection Wire Kit 1 (≥70 mm² Medium Voltage ERP 120.2 m, High Voltage 1.023 m), Lightning Protection Wire Kit - YDW97B1-7.7MW (No Low-Voltage Branch Line), YD80.5 Lightning Protection Wire Kit (Medium Voltage ERP), SI90.2 Lightning Protection Wire Cutting

By:
Sinoma Science & Technology Wind Power Blade Co., Ltd.
Region:
Yanqing District, Beijing
Published:
2026-08-17
Deadline:
2026-08-18
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] [Sinoma Science & Technology Wind Power Blade Co., Ltd.] ZCYP-2026-CLJJ-058 - Lightning Protection Cutting: YD92D Lightning Protection Wire Kit (Medium Voltage ERP), SI122B Lightning Protection Wire Kit (Medium Voltage ERP), YD97H Lightning Protection Wire Kit (Medium Voltage ERP), GW93A Reinforced Aluminum Alloy Lightning Protection Wire Kit, YD108B-S Copper Lightning Protection Wire Kit (Medium Voltage ERP), GW99-GW99A Reinforced Aluminum Alloy Lightning Protection Wire Kit, GWBD-A Copper Lightning Protection Wire Kit 1 (≥70 mm² Medium Voltage ERP 120.2 m, High Voltage 1.023 m), Lightning Protection Wire Kit - YDW97B1-7.7MW (No Low-Voltage Branch Line), YD80.5 Lightning Protection Wire Kit (Medium Voltage ERP), SI90.2 Lightning Protection Wire Cutting Purchasing Unit: Sinoma Science & Technology Wind Power Blade Co., Ltd. Region: Yanqing District, Beijing Project No.: CNBM2026011000176 Published: 2026-08-18 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-19
SourceAggregated