Tender NoticeZinc
Songcun Urban Village Renovation First Development Area Plot Landscape External Line Construction Stainless Steel Railing and Hot-Dip Galvanized Square Tube Material Procurement Tender
- By:
- Shijiazhuang Construction Engineering Co., Ltd. First Branch
- Region:
- Yuhua District, Shijiazhuang, Hebei
- Published:
- 2026-08-16
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Songcun Urban Village Renovation First Development Area Plot Landscape External Line Construction Stainless Steel Railing and Hot-Dip Galvanized Square Tube Material Procurement Tender
Purchasing Unit: Shijiazhuang Construction Engineering Co., Ltd. First Branch
Region: Yuhua District, Shijiazhuang, Hebei
Project No.: WZ-2026-039284
Published: 2026-08-17
Attachments
https://dzzb.sjzszjjt.com:443/m/test/2026/08/14/2%E3%80%81%E5%AE%8B%E6%9D%91%E5%9F%8E%E4%B8%AD%E6%9D%91%E5%9B%9E%E8%BF%81%E6%94%B9%E9%80%A0%E9%A6%96%E5%BC%80%E5%8C%BA%E9%A1%B9%E7%9B%AE%E4%B8%8D%E9%94%88%E9%92%A2%E6%A0%8F%E6%9D%86%E3%80%81%E7%83%AD%E9%95%80%E9%94%8C%E6%96%B9%E7%AE%A1%E6%8B%9B%E6%A0%87%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A_00de5931ab3d450ba273e5262e579e2b.docx?X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Credential=OPH4XGOGg4rmZsaw1Vwu%2F20260818%2Fus-east-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Date=20260818T084216Z&X-Amz-Expires=604800&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Signature=c5c926e68ab48e353012909c8c86a59527c079155d8960953db5d82125cee168https://dzzb.sjzszjjt.com:443/m/test/2026/08/14/3%E3%80%81%E9%99%84%E4%BB%B6%EF%BC%9A%E6%8A%95%E6%A0%87%E4%BA%BA%E8%B5%84%E6%A0%BC%E9%A2%84%E5%AE%A1%E5%93%8D%E5%BA%94%E6%96%87%E4%BB%B6_6631bdd6e4364d3d97b44f504239ca81.docx?X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Credential=OPH4XGOGg4rmZsaw1Vwu%2F20260818%2Fus-east-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Date=20260818T084217Z&X-Amz-Expires=604800&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Signature=e7fd2ec6e96a532db49165f3f25bfbacdd4fc16b836247ac0385a003add1c5ca
