Tender NoticeZinc
(Inquiry and Comparison Procurement) [Zinc Oxide BA01-05(I)/7197-PS202608180294] Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Northwest Rubber and Plastics Research and Design Institute Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Qindu District, Xianyang, Shaanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] (Inquiry and Comparison Procurement) [Zinc Oxide BA01-05(I)/7197-PS202608180294] Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Northwest Rubber and Plastics Research and Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Region: Qindu District, Xianyang, Shaanxi
Project No.: 7197-PS202608180294
Published: 2026-08-18
