Tender NoticeZinc
China Railway 24th Bureau Group Fujian Railway Construction Co., Ltd. Hefengchi Road (Chifeng Road - Citong Bridge) Expressway Renovation Project Manager Department Hot-Dip Galvanized Steel Plate Embedded Parts Public Inquiry Procurement Announcement
- By:
- China Railway 24th Bureau Group Fujian Railway Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jinjiang, Quanzhou, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway 24th Bureau Group Fujian Railway Construction Co., Ltd. Hefengchi Road (Chifeng Road - Citong Bridge) Expressway Renovation Project Manager Department Hot-Dip Galvanized Steel Plate Embedded Parts Public Inquiry Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Railway 24th Bureau Group Fujian Railway Construction Co., Ltd.
Region: Jinjiang, Quanzhou, Fujian
Project No.: CR24(2026)-FJFZX-WZCG-148
Published: 2026-08-18
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
Bid Opening: 2026-08-26
