Tender NoticeZinc
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inner Mongolia to Tianjin and Tangshan 7,200-Ton Zinc Ingot Transportation Project Inquiry and Comparison Procurement
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-18
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inner Mongolia to Tianjin and Tangshan 7,200-Ton Zinc Ingot Transportation Project Inquiry and Comparison Procurement
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-08-019
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-08-18
Document Deadline: 2026-08-19
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-19
