Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Inquiry and Competitive Bidding Announcement for Galvanized Steel Pipe of Pingyuan Xinxing Gas Co., Ltd.

By:
Pingyuan Xinxing Gas Co., Ltd.
Region:
Pingyuan County, Dezhou, Shandong
Published:
2026-08-17
Deadline:
2026-08-20
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Inquiry and Competitive Bidding Announcement for Galvanized Steel Pipe of Pingyuan Xinxing Gas Co., Ltd. Purchasing Unit: Pingyuan Xinxing Gas Co., Ltd. Region: Pingyuan County, Dezhou, Shandong Project No.: XJJ20260817048 Published: 2026-08-18 Document Deadline: 2026-08-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21 Bid Opening: 2026-08-21 Original Notice: https://sdsfzbcg.sdsf.com.cn/#/trade-info-detail?id=1538962992635183105¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus&bidSectionCode=XJJ2026081704801