Tender NoticeZinc
Laiwu Taihe Biochemical Co., Ltd. seamless pipes, galvanized square pipes, carbon steel plates procurement inquiry and bidding announcement
- By:
- Laiwu Taihe Biochemical Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shandong, Jinan, Laiwu District
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Laiwu Taihe Biochemical Co., Ltd. seamless pipes, galvanized square pipes, carbon steel plates procurement inquiry and bidding announcement
Purchasing Unit: Laiwu Taihe Biochemical Co., Ltd.
Region: Shandong, Jinan, Laiwu District
Project No.: XJJ20260818040
Published: 2026-08-18
Document Deadline: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21
Bid Opening: 2026-08-21
Original Notice: https://sdsfzbcg.sdsf.com.cn/#/trade-info-detail?id=1539312274483576832¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus&bidSectionCode=XJJ2026081804001
