Tender NoticeZinc
Lanzhou Company Materials - Huadian Minqin Hongshagang 108 Sets Tower Project (Yunda 6.25MW 80 Sets) Galvanized Parts and Welded Parts Competitive Bid Negotiation 2026081341 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Lanzhou Locomotive Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Gansu, Lanzhou, Anning District
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Lanzhou Company Materials - Huadian Minqin Hongshagang 108 Sets Tower Project (Yunda 6.25MW 80 Sets) Galvanized Parts and Welded Parts Competitive Bid Negotiation 2026081341 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Lanzhou Locomotive Co., Ltd.
Region: Gansu, Lanzhou, Anning District
Project No.: PN-JCB-0144-2026080067-0001
Published: 2026-08-18
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21
