Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry-Based Procurement for Transportation of 3,000 Tons of Electrolytic Copper from Shandong to Jiangsu

By:
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Region:
Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-08-17
Deadline:
2026-08-18
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry-Based Procurement for Transportation of 3,000 Tons of Electrolytic Copper from Shandong to Jiangsu Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司 Region: Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-08-020 Budget: CNY 5.0M Published: 2026-08-18 Document Deadline: 2026-08-19 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-19
SourceAggregated