Tender NoticeCopper
Dalian Electric Traction Materials Customized Copper Busbar - 202608172026080017 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Dalian Electric Traction Research and Development Center Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Lüshunkou District, Dalian, Liaoning
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-18
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Dalian Electric Traction Materials Customized Copper Busbar - 202608172026080017 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Dalian Electric Traction Research and Development Center Co., Ltd.
Region: Lüshunkou District, Dalian, Liaoning
Project No.: PN-J-0134-2026080030-0001
Published: 2026-08-18
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-19
