Tender NoticeCopper
(Inquiry and Comparison Procurement) [2026.08 Copper Busbar Procurement/7802-PS202608180205] Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Haohua Gas Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Mengjin District, Luoyang, Henan
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] (Inquiry and Comparison Procurement) [2026.08 Copper Busbar Procurement/7802-PS202608180205] Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Haohua Gas Co., Ltd.
Region: Mengjin District, Luoyang, Henan
Project No.: 7802-PS202608180205
Published: 2026-08-18
