Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeTin

Xingye Silver Tin Mining Subsidiaries Coal Project XYYX2026-0615 Procurement Announcement

By:
Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region:
Xingye County, Yulin, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-08-17
Deadline:
2026-08-27
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver Tin Mining Subsidiaries Coal Project XYYX2026-0615 Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Region: Xingye County, Yulin, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001708 Published: 2026-08-18 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28 Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
SourceAggregated