Tender NoticeTin
Xingye Silver Tin Mining Subsidiary Yinman Mining Shaking Table Deck Bidding Project XYYX2026-0636 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- West Ujimqin Banner Yinman Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- West Ujimqin Banner, Xilingol League, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver Tin Mining Subsidiary Yinman Mining Shaking Table Deck Bidding Project XYYX2026-0636 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: West Ujimqin Banner Yinman Mining Co., Ltd.
Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司招标采购中心
Region: West Ujimqin Banner, Xilingol League, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001713
Published: 2026-08-18
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Opening: 2026-08-25
