Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeTin

Xingye Silver Tin Mining Subsidiary Yinman Mining Pneumatic Pump Bidding Project XYYX2026-0630-3 Procurement Announcement

By:
Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region:
Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-08-17
Deadline:
2026-08-24
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver Tin Mining Subsidiary Yinman Mining Pneumatic Pump Bidding Project XYYX2026-0630-3 Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001711 Published: 2026-08-18 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25 Bid Opening: 2026-08-25
SourceAggregated