Tender NoticeLead
Guizhou Zhongling Mining Co., Ltd. - 2026.08.18 - Hazardous Waste (Waste Engine Oil, Waste Oil Drums, and Waste Lead-acid Batteries) Entrusted Collection, Transfer and Disposal - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Zhongling Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Nayong County, Bijie, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Zhongling Mining Co., Ltd. - 2026.08.18 - Hazardous Waste (Waste Engine Oil, Waste Oil Drums, and Waste Lead-acid Batteries) Entrusted Collection, Transfer and Disposal - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Zhongling Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Nayong County, Bijie, Guizhou
Project No.: 中岭矿-2026-FW12339-1
Published: 2026-08-18
Document Deadline: 2026-08-22
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-22
Bid Opening: 2026-08-22
Original Notice: https://gzny.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1539329276404625409¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus
