Tender NoticeAluminum
Phase II Actuator Calibration Auxiliary Device and Aluminum Profile Material Rack Assembly etc. 2026070069 Procurement Notice
- By:
- Changchun CRRC Rail Vehicles Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Kuancheng District, Changchun, Jilin
- Published:
- 2026-07-08
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-12
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Phase II Actuator Calibration Auxiliary Device and Aluminum Profile Material Rack Assembly etc. 2026070069 Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Changchun CRRC Rail Vehicles Co., Ltd.
Region: Kuancheng District, Changchun, Jilin
Industry: Furniture & Building Materials
Project No.: PN-X-0132-2026070624-0001
Published: 2026-07-09
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-13
