Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminumCopper

Cyprus – Cable – 607/2025 Supply of LV XLPE Underground Cables

By:
Electricity Authority of Cyprus
Region:
Cyprus · Λευκωσία
Published:
2026-05-25
Deadline:
2026-07-07
Contact

Notice Details

[TED 355335-2026] Cyprus – Cable – 607/2025 Supply of LV XLPE Underground Cables Buyer: Electricity Authority of Cyprus CPV: 44321000, 44321000 Estimated value: 37271460 EUR Supply of LV XLPE Underground Cables

Attachments