Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminumCopper

Ireland – Underwater cable – MI-CFT26-017 Request for Tenders for the Provision of Underwater Cables and Connectors

By:
Marine Institute_1141
Region:
Ireland · Galway
Published:
2026-05-21
Deadline:
2026-06-10
Contact

Notice Details

[TED 352139-2026] Ireland – Underwater cable – MI-CFT26-017 Request for Tenders for the Provision of Underwater Cables and Connectors Buyer: Marine Institute_1141 CPV: 31321400, 44161400, 44322200, 31321400, 44161400, 44322200 Estimated value: 100000 EUR The Marine Institute invites tenders from economic operators for the provision of Underwater Cables and Connectors

Attachments