Tender NoticeAluminum
Aowei Company Aluminum Rod 6061 GBT319 Inquiry Document (XJ126070700618-1)
- By:
- Jilin Dongguang Aowei Automotive Brake System Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jilin, Changchun, Chaoyang District
- Published:
- 2026-07-11
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-13
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Aowei Company Aluminum Rod 6061 GBT319 Inquiry Document (XJ126070700618-1)
Purchasing Unit: Jilin Dongguang Aowei Automotive Brake System Co., Ltd.
Region: Jilin, Changchun, Chaoyang District
Project No.: XJ126070700618-1
Published: 2026-07-12
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-14
