Tender NoticeSemiconductor
Netherlands – Microelectronic machinery and apparatus and microsystems – Metal Lift-Off System (TNO44)
- By:
- Nederlandse Organisatie voor toegepast-natuurwetenschappelijk onderzoek TNO
- Region:
- Netherlands · Den Haag
- Published:
- 2026-06-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-13
- Contact
Notice Details
[TED 430413-2026] Netherlands – Microelectronic machinery and apparatus and microsystems – Metal Lift-Off System (TNO44) Buyer: Nederlandse Organisatie voor toegepast-natuurwetenschappelijk onderzoek TNO CPV: 31712000, 38900000, 31712000, 38900000 Estimated value: 1600000.0 EUR Levering van een metal lift-off system Levering van één metal lift-off system
