Tender NoticeAluminum
Changke Shanghai Line 12 Additional General Aluminum Profiles (Centralized Procurement Converted to Self-Procurement) 2026080365 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Luyuan District, Changchun, Jilin
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Changke Shanghai Line 12 Additional General Aluminum Profiles (Centralized Procurement Converted to Self-Procurement) 2026080365 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd.
Region: Luyuan District, Changchun, Jilin
Project No.: PN-X-0132-2026080417-0001
Published: 2026-08-19
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21
