Tender NoticeAluminum
ZL205A Cast Aluminum Alloy (XJ126081900222)
- By:
- China South Industries Group Corporation No.59 Research Institute Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Banan District, Chongqing
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-29
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] ZL205A Cast Aluminum Alloy (XJ126081900222)
Purchasing Unit: China South Industries Group Corporation No.59 Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Region: Banan District, Chongqing
Project No.: XJ126081900222
Budget: CNY 35
Published: 2026-08-19
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-30
