Tender NoticeAluminum
China Nonferrous Metals 12th Metallurgical Construction Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) EPC General Contracting Project Miscellaneous Materials Procurement (Tender Announcement)
- By:
- China Nonferrous Metals Industry Sixth Metallurgical Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Nonferrous Metals 12th Metallurgical Construction Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) EPC General Contracting Project Miscellaneous Materials Procurement (Tender Announcement)
Purchasing Unit: China Nonferrous Metals Industry Sixth Metallurgical Construction Co., Ltd.
Agency: 中铝(北京)招标管理有限公司
Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Project No.: 0026-ZB10895
Published: 2026-08-18
Document Deadline: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
