Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for Closed Cooling Tower Supporting No.5 Aluminum Alloy Furnace of Fastener Company in 2026 (No. 2026080047)
- By:
- CRRC Meishan Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Dongpo District, Meishan, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Closed Cooling Tower Supporting No.5 Aluminum Alloy Furnace of Fastener Company in 2026 (No. 2026080047)
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Meishan Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
Region: Dongpo District, Meishan, Sichuan
Project No.: PN-J-0108-2026080128-0001
Published: 2026-08-19
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-22
