Tender NoticeAluminum
MQ0007 Project General Contracting Facade Engineering Aluminum Alloy Window Tender Procurement Invitation Letter
- By:
- Shenzhen Grandland Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] MQ0007 Project General Contracting Facade Engineering Aluminum Alloy Window Tender Procurement Invitation Letter
Purchasing Unit: Shenzhen Grandland Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
Project No.: GC-YQH2026081900001
Budget: CNY 3.9M
Published: 2026-08-19
Document Deadline: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
Original Notice: https://zcpt.szgt.com/#/portal/announcementInfo/detail?id=6a85601f0941ccdb1c0111c6&type=2&step=all
