Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

MQ0007 Project General Contracting Facade Engineering Aluminum Alloy Sliding Door Tender Procurement Invitation Letter

By:
Shenzhen Grandland Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
Published:
2026-08-18
Deadline:
2026-08-27
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] MQ0007 Project General Contracting Facade Engineering Aluminum Alloy Sliding Door Tender Procurement Invitation Letter Purchasing Unit: Shenzhen Grandland Group Co., Ltd. Region: Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Project No.: GC-YQH2026081900002 Budget: CNY 3.6M Published: 2026-08-19 Document Deadline: 2026-08-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28 Bid Opening: 2026-08-28 Original Notice: https://zcpt.szgt.com/#/portal/announcementInfo/detail?id=6a8562b4c7e796c5f0e39266&type=2&step=all

Attachments