Tender NoticeAluminum
Beijing City Sub-center Station Comprehensive Transportation Hub Area FZX-0101-03 Unit, Plots FZX-0101-0306, 0307(2), 0309 F3 Other Type Multi-functional Land Project -- Self-adhesive Aluminum Foil
- By:
- Beijing Uni-Construction Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chaoyang District, Beijing
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Beijing City Sub-center Station Comprehensive Transportation Hub Area FZX-0101-03 Unit, Plots FZX-0101-0306, 0307(2), 0309 F3 Other Type Multi-functional Land Project -- Self-adhesive Aluminum Foil
Purchasing Unit: Beijing Uni-Construction Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Chaoyang District, Beijing
Project No.: FZX-0101-03单元FZX-0101-0306
Published: 2026-08-19
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
