Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Material Demand Plan for July 2026: A32 Category Aluminum Alloy Sacrificial Anode (Package A32-01-WⅡ-202607WB) Competitive Bidding Project (Second Time) Negotiated Procurement Announcement

By:
Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch
Region:
Luntai County, Bayingolin Mongol Autonomous Prefecture, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-08-18
Deadline:
2026-08-27
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Material Demand Plan for July 2026: A32 Category Aluminum Alloy Sacrificial Anode (Package A32-01-WⅡ-202607WB) Competitive Bidding Project (Second Time) Negotiated Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch Region: Luntai County, Bayingolin Mongol Autonomous Prefecture, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Published: 2026-08-19 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28 Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
SourceAggregated