Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for Aluminum Alloy Cable Procurement Project of Shenzhen Baorui Energy Development Co., Ltd. for Bao'an Shajing Qiaozeng Station F22 Yangzai Line Yangzai Community No. 00266 and No. 00274 Distribution Transformer Renovation Project and Other 2 Projects
- By:
- Shenzhen Baorui Energy Development Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Aluminum Alloy Cable Procurement Project of Shenzhen Baorui Energy Development Co., Ltd. for Bao'an Shajing Qiaozeng Station F22 Yangzai Line Yangzai Community No. 00266 and No. 00274 Distribution Transformer Renovation Project and Other 2 Projects
Purchasing Unit: Shenzhen Baorui Energy Development Co., Ltd.
Region: Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
Project No.: XM2026080780
Budget: CNY 336K
Published: 2026-08-19
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
Bid Opening: 2026-08-24
