Tender NoticeAluminum
Labor Subcontract Agreement for Aluminum Panel and Grille Secondary Deepening Engineering for Buildings 1#-9#, S1 Auxiliary Building, S2 Auxiliary Building, S3 Auxiliary Building, and Kindergarten of the Plot of the Agreement Relocation Project of Shijiazhuang 7420 Technology Co., Ltd., Construction General Contracting Section 1
- By:
- Shijiazhuang Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chang'an District, Shijiazhuang, Hebei
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Labor Subcontract Agreement for Aluminum Panel and Grille Secondary Deepening Engineering for Buildings 1#-9#, S1 Auxiliary Building, S2 Auxiliary Building, S3 Auxiliary Building, and Kindergarten of the Plot of the Agreement Relocation Project of Shijiazhuang 7420 Technology Co., Ltd., Construction General Contracting Section 1
Purchasing Unit: Shijiazhuang Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Chang'an District, Shijiazhuang, Hebei
Project No.: LWFB-2026-039373
Published: 2026-08-19
Attachments
https://dzzb.sjzszjjt.com:443/m/test/2026/08/17/2%E3%80%81%E6%8B%9B%E6%A0%87%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A_2562fb0f35cc4fd7859daff5d0bfc3d3.docx?X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Credential=OPH4XGOGg4rmZsaw1Vwu%2F20260819%2Fus-east-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Date=20260819T070731Z&X-Amz-Expires=604800&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Signature=03e65cfd67309e644278d9a6182a2bff1f848864c95245622619fa833c26d7afhttps://dzzb.sjzszjjt.com:443/m/test/2026/08/17/4%E3%80%81%E9%99%84%E4%BB%B6%EF%BC%9A%E6%8A%95%E6%A0%87%E4%BA%BA%E8%B5%84%E6%A0%BC%E9%A2%84%E5%AE%A1%E6%96%87%E4%BB%B6_6016e8c6e4094a0cb184f4dac5b79e4b.docx?X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Credential=OPH4XGOGg4rmZsaw1Vwu%2F20260819%2Fus-east-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Date=20260819T070731Z&X-Amz-Expires=604800&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Signature=b65a7d2f4a47e603843ab13bf725da54aae3efb91ec8d407b1fca3abbf40f4behttps://dzzb.sjzszjjt.com:443/m/test/2026/08/17/%E5%B7%A5%E7%A8%8B%E9%87%8F%E6%B8%85%E5%8D%95_713f17e627df429296793b75d1e8fd97.pdf?X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Credential=OPH4XGOGg4rmZsaw1Vwu%2F20260819%2Fus-east-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Date=20260819T070731Z&X-Amz-Expires=604800&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Signature=084a8c16b5ad3902aa7a986c61ab7c1a78ab533fcf2fe01033e1df6d3f0121fa
