Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Wire Rope Sling S-C+C-48×15-30, YB/T 4536 Grade B, Galvanized - Wire Rope Sling S-C+C-48×15-30, YB/T 4536 Grade B, Galvanized

By:
Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industries (Group) Co., Ltd. Changxing Branch
Region:
Chongming District, Shanghai
Published:
2026-08-18
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Wire Rope Sling S-C+C-48×15-30, YB/T 4536 Grade B, Galvanized - Wire Rope Sling S-C+C-48×15-30, YB/T 4536 Grade B, Galvanized Purchasing Unit: Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industries (Group) Co., Ltd. Changxing Branch Region: Chongming District, Shanghai Project No.: FA00000673381 Published: 2026-08-19
SourceAggregated