Tender NoticeCopper
525-CG- Electrolytic Copper Inquiry POREQ390363 (XJ126081800507-1)
- By:
- Xiangyang 525 Pump Industry Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Hubei, Xiangyang, Fancheng District
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 525-CG- Electrolytic Copper Inquiry POREQ390363 (XJ126081800507-1)
Purchasing Unit: Xiangyang 525 Pump Industry Co., Ltd.
Region: Hubei, Xiangyang, Fancheng District
Published: 2026-08-19
