Tender NoticeCopper
Copper Tube (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Simplified Process Announcement and Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Steel Rope Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Honghuagang District, Zunyi, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Copper Tube (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Simplified Process Announcement and Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Steel Rope Co., Ltd.
Region: Honghuagang District, Zunyi, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-JY2026080022-1
Published: 2026-08-19
Document Deadline: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
Bid Opening: 2026-08-24
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1539648455435681792¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
