Tender NoticeCopper
Annual Output 60,000 Tons Oxygen-Free Copper Rod Production Line Construction Project (Phase I) Second Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Hubei Guangsheng Xinhuang New Materials Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guangshui, Suizhou, Hubei
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Annual Output 60,000 Tons Oxygen-Free Copper Rod Production Line Construction Project (Phase I) Second Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Hubei Guangsheng Xinhuang New Materials Co., Ltd.
Agency: 湖北汇应祥工程咨询有限公司
Region: Guangshui, Suizhou, Hubei
Project No.: HBHYX-2026-TCZB001
Budget: CNY 5.5M
Published: 2026-08-19
Document Deadline: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-09
Bid Opening: 2026-09-09
