Tender NoticeNickel
China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd. - Southwest Branch - Indonesia KNI 120,000 t/a Nickel Metal Content Nickel-Cobalt Hydroxide Project Tools and Equipment - Public Voluntary Tender Project Announcement
- By:
- China National Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jinyuan District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-29
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd. - Southwest Branch - Indonesia KNI 120,000 t/a Nickel Metal Content Nickel-Cobalt Hydroxide Project Tools and Equipment - Public Voluntary Tender Project Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China National Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Jinyuan District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
Project No.: CCESCC-WZZB-XC-26123
Published: 2026-08-19
Document Deadline: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-30
Bid Opening: 2026-09-30
